MEMBERS

From Star to Sandpoint and Marsing to Montepelier and everywhere in between, our members work hard for the good people they represent. We care about the future and want to preserve the Idaho lifestyle we hold dear.

Jim
Addis

DISTRICT 4A

Coeur d’Alene

Visit his website

Paul
Amador

DISTRICT 4b

Coeur d’Alene

Visit his website

 

Neil
Anderson

DISTRICT 31

Blackfoot

Robert
Anderst

DISTRICT 12a

Nampa

Kevin
Andrus

DISTRICT 28B

Lava Hot Springs

Randy
Armstrong

DISTRICT 28A

Inkom

Vito
Barbieri

DISTRICT 1A

Dalton Gardens

Visit his website

Scott
Bedke

SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE

DISTRICT 27A

Oakley

Megan
Blanksma

MAJORITY CAUCUS CHAIR

DISTRICT 23B

Hammett

Visit her website

 

Judy
Boyle

DISTRICT 9B

Midvale

Greg
Chaney

DISTRICT 10B

Caldwell

Visit his website

Chad
Christensen

DISTRICT 32B

Ammon

Visit his website

Lance
Clow

DISTRICT 24A

Twin Falls

Visit his website

Gary
Collins

DISTRICT 13B

Nampa

Brent
Crane

DISTRICT 13A

Nampa

Visit his website

megan
kiska

DISTRICT 21B

Boise

GayAnn
DeMordaunt

DISTRICT 14B

Eagle

Sage
Dixon

DISTRICT 1B

Ponderay

Visit his website

Barbara
Ehardt

DISTRICT 33A

Idaho Falls

Rod
Furniss

DISTRICT 35B

Rigby

Visit his website

Terry
Gestrin

DISTRICT 8A

Donnelly

 

Marc
Gibbs

DISTRICT 32A

Grace

Priscilla
Giddings

DISTRICT 7A

White Bird

Bill
Goesling

DISTRICT 5A

Moscow

Steven
Harris

DISTRICT 21A

Meridian

Linda
Wright
Hartgen

DISTRICT 24B

Twin Falls

James
Holtzclaw

DISTRICT 20B

Meridian

Wendy
Horman

DISTRICT 30B

Idaho Falls

Clark
Kauffman

DISTRICT 25B

Filer

Visit his website

Ryan
Kerby

DISTRICT 9A

New Plymouth

Mike
Kingsley

DISTRICT 6B

Lewiston

Visit his website

Laurie
Lickley

DISTRICT 25A

Jerome

Visit her website

Gary
Marshall

DISTRICT 30A

Idaho Falls

Visit his website

Ron
Mendive

DISTRICT 3A

Coeur d’Alene

Visit his website

Jason
Monks

ASSIST. MAJORITY LEADER

DISTRICT 22B

Nampa

Visit his website

Dorothy
Moon

DISTRICT 8B

Stanley

Visit her website

Mike
Moyle

MAJORITY LEADER

DISTRICT 14A

Star

Tammy
Nichols

DISTRICT 11B

Middleton

Visit her website

 

Joe
Palmer

DISTRICT 20A

Meridian

Britt
Raybould

DISTRICT 34B

Rexburg

Visit her website

Jerald
Raymond

DISTRICT 35A

Menan

Visit his website

Tim
Remington

DISTRICT 2B

Coeur d’Alene

Doug
Ricks

DISTRICT 34A

Rexburg

Visit his website

Heather
Scott

DISTRICT 1A

Blanchard

Visit her website

 

Paul
Shepherd

DISTRICT 7B

Riggins

Thyra
Stevenson

DISTRICT 6A

Nezperce

Scott
Syme

DISTRICT 11A

Caldwell

Caroline
Troy

DISTRICT 5B

Genesee

Visit her website

 

John
Vander
Woude

DISTRICT 22A

Nampa

Jarom
Wagoner

DISTRICT 10A

Caldwell

Tony
Wisniewski

DISTRICT 3B

Post Falls

Visit his website

Fred
Wood

DISTRICT 27B

Burley

Julianne
Young

DISTRICT 31B

Blackfoot

Visit her website

Rick
Youngblood

DISTRICT 12B

Nampa

Visit his website

Christy
Zito

DISTRICT 23A

Hammett

Visit her website

Bryan
Zollinger

DISTRICT 33B

Idaho Falls

Visit his website

Paid for by the Idaho House Republican Caucus

© 2019 Idaho House Republican Caucus  | Website Designed by Kellie Lynn Media