MEMBERS

From Star to Sandpoint and Marsing to Montepelier and everywhere in between, our members work hard for the good people they represent. We care about the future and want to preserve the Idaho lifestyle we hold dear.

Jim Addis

DISTRICT 4A

Coeur d’Alene

Visit his website

Paul Amador

DISTRICT 4b

Coeur d’Alene

Visit his website

 

Neil Anderson

DISTRICT 31

Blackfoot

Robert Anderst

DISTRICT 12a

Nampa

Kevin Andrus

DISTRICT 28B

Lava Hot Springs

Randy Armstrong

DISTRICT 28A

Inkom

Vito Barbieri

DISTRICT 1A

Dalton Gardens

Visit his website

Scott Bedke

SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE

DISTRICT 27A

Oakley

Megan Blanksma

MAJORITY CAUCUS CHAIR

DISTRICT 23B

Hammett

Visit her website

 

Judy Boyle

DISTRICT 9B

Midvale

Greg Chaney

DISTRICT 10B

Caldwell

Visit his website

Chad Christensen

DISTRICT 32B

Ammon

Visit his website

Lance Clow

DISTRICT 24A

Twin Falls

Visit his website

Gary Collins

DISTRICT 13B

Nampa

Brent Crane

DISTRICT 13A

Nampa

Visit his website

megan kiska

DISTRICT 21B

Boise

GayAnn DeMordaunt

DISTRICT 14B

Eagle

Sage dixon

DISTRICT 1B

Ponderay

Visit his website

Barbara ehardt

DISTRICT 33A

Idaho Falls

Rod Furniss

DISTRICT 35B

Rigby

Visit his website

Terry Gestrin

DISTRICT 8A

Donnelly

 

Marc Gibbs

DISTRICT 32A

Grace

Priscilla Giddings

DISTRICT 7A

White Bird

Bill Goesling

DISTRICT 5A

Moscow

John Green

DISTRICT 2B

Post Falls

Steven Harris

DISTRICT 21A

Meridian

Linda Wright Hartgen

DISTRICT 24B

Twin Falls

James Holtzclaw

DISTRICT 20B

Meridian

Wendy Horman

DISTRICT 30B

Idaho Falls

Clark Kauffman

DISTRICT 25B

Filer

Visit his website

Ryan Kerby

DISTRICT 9A

New Plymouth

Mike Kingsley

DISTRICT 6B

Lewiston

Visit his website

Laurie Lickley

DISTRICT 25A

Jerome

Visit her website

Gary Marshall

DISTRICT 30A

Idaho Falls

Visit his website

Ron Mendive

DISTRICT 3A

Coeur d’Alene

Visit his website

Jason Monks

ASSIST. MAJORITY LEADER

DISTRICT 22B

Nampa

Visit his website

Dorothy Moon

DISTRICT 8B

Stanley

Visit her website

Mike Moyle

MAJORITY LEADER

DISTRICT 14A

Star

Tammy Nichols

DISTRICT 11B

Middleton

Visit her website

 

Joe Palmer

DISTRICT 20A

Meridian

Britt Raybould

DISTRICT 34B

Rexburg

Visit her website

Jerald Raymond

DISTRICT 35A

Menan

Visit his website

Doug Ricks

DISTRICT 34A

Rexburg

Visit his website

Heather Scott

DISTRICT 1A

Blanchard

Visit her website

 

Paul Shepherd

DISTRICT 7B

Riggins

Thyra Stevenson

DISTRICT 6A

Nezperce

Scott Syme

DISTRICT 11A

Caldwell

Caroline Troy

DISTRICT 5B

Genesee

Visit her website

 

John Vander Woude

DISTRICT 22A

Nampa

Jarom Wagoner

DISTRICT 10A

Caldwell

Tony Wisniewski

DISTRICT 3B

Post Falls

Visit his website

Fred Wood

DISTRICT 27B

Burley

Julianne Young

DISTRICT 31B

Blackfoot

Visit her website

Rick Youngblood

DISTRICT 12B

Nampa

Visit his website

Christy Zito

DISTRICT 23A

Hammett

Visit her website

Bryan Zollinger

DISTRICT 33B

Idaho Falls

Visit his website

Paid for by the Idaho House Republican Caucus

© 2019 Idaho House Republican Caucus  | Website Designed by Kellie Lynn Media